Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
384 Lakemere LN NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061
1/60

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

384 Lakemere LN NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
115 Birch CT, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/59

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

115 Birch CT, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1016 Poseyville RD, Bremen, GA 30110
1/34

$310,000

$314,750

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1016 Poseyville RD, Bremen, GA 30110

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1025 Wood Valley RD, Cumming, GA 30041
1/25

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

1025 Wood Valley RD, Cumming, GA 30041

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
225 Chickasaw DR, Waleska, GA 30183
1/69

$362,000

$365,000

0.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,690 SqFt

225 Chickasaw DR, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
430 Antioch RD, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/47

$757,900

$774,900

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,880 SqFt

430 Antioch RD, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360
1/31

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528
1/30

$55,000

$59,900

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath

153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/52

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt

437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008
1/45

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521
1/39

$432,000

$465,000

7.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/56

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,085 SqFt

255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/48

$590,000

$620,000

4.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,137 SqFt

726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1/25

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223
1/100

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115
1/70

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,247 SqFt

320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1/23

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309
1/37

$353,500

$360,000

1.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,281 SqFt

221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309

Listed by PeachStone Realty Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
1/66

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/48

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558
1/3

$57,000

$64,000

10.9%
3.73 Acres

0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/37

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554
1/30

$305,900

$305,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Justin Kennedy

+1(678) 923-6455 justinkennedyrealty@gmail.com

193 Auburn Crossing Drive, Auburn, Georgia 30011

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold